Real estate transfers

The following real estate transactions were filed in Jefferson County:

Eileen Kelly (deceased) to Thomas Kelly, lot 635, Labellview.

Automiser Wholesale LLC to Carl Fleishour Jr., lots 148 and 151, Jefferson Saltsman Sixth.

Linda Bennett to Charles Bennett, lots 118, 120, 122, 124, J. Allen Rogers Second.

Patricia and John Loyszczyk to Renea Hunt, lots 104-106, Beechwood No. 2.

John and Georgeanne Clark to Anthony Blancato, part lot 5, McLaughlin First.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Anthony Gump and others, metes, Ross Township; metes, Knox Township.

Anthony Gump and others to Jeffrey and Tracy McKee, metes, Ross Township; and metes, Knox Township (survivorship).

Anthony Gump and others to Anthony and Amanda Gump, metes, Ross Township; and metes, Knox Township.

Lori Paisley to Michael Paisley, lot 17, Brentwood Estates.

Louis Engel (deceased) to Nell Engel, part lot 10, Linduff.

Nell Engel to Legal Hair Inc., part lot 10, Linduff.

Pamela and William Simmons to Louis and Teresa Blake, 0.963 acre, Wayne Township.

Brandy Devereaux and others to Jeremy and Ashley Owings, lot 122, George Myers Subdivision (survivorship).

John W. Foldi to John Foldi, part lots 77-79, John Gray.

Robert Wright Sr. (deceased) to Katherine Wright, metes, Mount Pleasant Township.

US Bank to John McMonagle, metes, Springfield Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Federal National Mortgage Association, part lots 10-11, Original Empire.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to JP Morgan Chase Bank, lot 148, Beechwood No. 2.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp., 8.634 acres, Wells-Warren Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Fannie Mae, metes, Knox Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Farm Credit MidAmerica Federal Credit Union, metes, Island Creek Township.

Ralph Hilt (deceased) to Jill Pinder, metes, Wayne Township.

Deloris Taylor (deceased) to Harold Taylor, lot 43, Beechwood.

Vickey Saber to Devin Parsons, 1.0528 acres, Wells-Warren Township.

Georgianna Kurtz (deceased) to Wendy Lovell and Bradford Kurtz, metes, Smithfield Township; and lot 5, Plechatz Subdivision.

Wendy and Gary Lovell to Bradford Kurtz, metes and 5.1445 acres, Smithfield Township; and lot 5, Plechatz Subdivision.

John Cantalamessa to Anthony Venci, 63.74 acres, Island Creek Township.

Rebecca Chadwick (deceased) to Robert Chadwick, part lot 24 and lot 25, Walton Acres.

David and Brenda Yocum to Timothy Durbin, lot 22, Sunset Gardens.

First National Bank of Pennsylvania to George and Sandra Wess Jr., lot 8, Country Club Development.

James and Sandra Wilson to Rosetta White, 3.002 acres, Ross Township.

Mary Boyd (deceased) to Kristen and Roger Fisher, part lot 75, Labelleview (survivorship).

Glenn and Kathleen Cashdollar to Steven and Susan Pesta, 0.649 acre, Wayne Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp., 1.85 acres, Mount Pleasant Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to JP Morgan Chase Bank, 5.628 acres, Knox Township.

George Huscroft Jr. (deceased) to Cheryl Bartholomew, 214 acres, Island Creek Township.

Raymond Willey (deceased) to Kenneth and Sharon Tomasi, 0.102 acre, Cross Creek Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Federal National Mortgage Association, lot 9 and part lot 10, Ross Park Realty; and 7,200 square feet, Springfield Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to US Bank, lot 16, Pleasant Heights.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Bank of America, lot 6, William Seaton First.

Rodney Davis and Ross Welch to Yorkville Investments LLC, lot 69, Original Tiltonsville.

Gail Boggs (deceased) to Dolores Boggs, lot 79, Wallace Heights No. 2.

Dolores Boggs to Dolores Boggs and Cheryl Clapham, lot 79, Wallace Heights No. 2 (survivorship).

Diana and Floyd Thompson to Dwain Hill, 0.31 acre, Smithfield Township.

George Bobby to Janel Quillin and Betty Bobby, metes, Springfield Township.

D. Michael Kerr (deceased) to Shirley Kerr, lot 30, Grandview Estates.

John Dagan Sr. (deceased) to Darla Monteleone, 0.95 acre, Smithfield Township.

Jerome and Barbara Vinci to Christopher Vinci, lot 166, William Jackson Subdivision.

Thomas Bell Jr. to Christopher Vinci, lot 166, William Jackson Subdivision.

Paul Pavelka to Dorothy Pavelka, lot 31, McCauslen.

Edward and David Zatta, doing business as Zatta Enterprises, to Sabrina Jones, lot 315, Labelleview.

Jeffrey and Mary Starre to Catherine Posch, lot 13, Hillcrest.

Francis Thompson (deceased) to Terry Thompson Sr., lot 295, Labelleview.

Carolyn Oldham to Jacquelyn Brimley, lots 62-63, Langfitt.

Lamarr Sizemore to John Longo Jr., part outlot 17, Original Steubenville.

Karen Yanda and others to Jason Poludniak, metes, Smithfield Township.

Johnna and Michael Abdalla to Brandon and Ivory Brown, 5.0274 acres, Brush Creek Township.

Real estate transfers

The following real estate transactions were filed in Jefferson County:

Robert and Jacqueline Davis to Anthony and Shirley Guida, lot 13, Country Club Hills (survivorship).

Pauline and John Gratchen to Shawn Coleman, 2.29 acres, Cross Creek Township.

Peggy Elliott to Bank of America, lot 252, Manhattan.

Carol Walters to Cooper Corley, part lot 41, Original Brilliant.

Robert Evans to Anita Evans and F. William Scott, metes, Cross Creek Township.

Ella Wetherall (deceased) to John McCain Jr., metes, Cross Creek Township.

Lavonne Harms to William Harms, lot 37, Rolling Acres Phase II.

Frederick Munson (deceased) to Therese Munson, lots 13-14, Crestview Manor Second.

Florine Stewart and Heather Bright to Florine Stewart, part lot 39, Simmons & Foster.

Robert Davis and Vangella Stakias to Marc Santicola, lot 15, Evamarie Estates.

PNC to Patrick and Kayla Warner, part lots 167-168, Labelleview (survivorship).

Indian Creek Local School District to Frank and Lynn Lukacena, 0.998 acre, Wayne Township.

Elizabeth Marioneaux to Garry Daugherty, lots 26 and 28, William Lacy Third.

William Green (deceased) to Rosemary Green, metes, Springfield Township.

Kenneth Pierpoint (deceased) to Eva Pierpoint, part lot 14, Highland City.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Federal National Mortgage Association, 2.0009 acres, Wells-Warren Township.

Elizabeth Volacek to Brian and Erin Best, 1.0296 acres, Wells-Warren Township (survivorship).

Eugene Bartek and others to Norma and Garren McHugh, lot 3-7, Crow Hollow Land Co. (survivorship).

Prudence Bowman and others to Jefferson County Commissioners, 0.5059 acres, Smithfield Township.

Joseph and Mary Corabi to CKL Real Estate LLC, 1.4344 acres, Cross Creek Township.

John Rayburn to Dolores Thompson, Unit 4319, Steeple Chase.

Clarence L. Stewart (deceased) to Clarence E. Stewart, metes, Island Creek Township.

George Gilmore to Marlene Doyle, lot 4, Murphy Second.

Danny and Carol Truax to ANU & RITU Inc., 0.587 acre, Cross Creek Township.

Danny and Carol Truax to Narender Rao, 2.0572 acres, Cross Creek Township.

Jacob and Jennifer Omaits to Jeremy Long, 0.493 acre, Smithfield Township.

Alice Walker and John Newell Sr. to John and Jennifer Newell Jr., lot 105 and 107, Original Mount Pleasant (survivorship).

Indian Creek Local School District to Jeffco Resources Inc., 8.0652 acres, Saline Township.

Terry and Charlotte Ruzek to Ron Naylor, lot 80, Watson & Thompson Fifth.

Carl Hupp Jr. (deceased) to Carolyn Hupp, 2.3825 acres, Wells-Warren Township.

Chester Francois to Village of Smithfield, part lots 88 and 90, Original Smithfield.

Paige Liberatore to Brian Conaway Sr., 0.563 acre, Smithfield Township.

Nick’s Auto Sales Inc. to First National Bank of Pennsylvania, part lots 2, 4 and 6, and lots 3 and 5, Ross Second.

Edison Local School District to Four Seasons Ministries Inc., metes, Island Creek Township.

Patrick and Walter Ambler to Patrick Swickard, 1.285 acres, Island Creek Township; and 1 acre, Knox Township.

James Richardson (deceased) to Shirley Richardson, lot 20, Green Acres.

William Kerr (deceased) to Mentha Moore, metes, Steubenville Township.

Elaine Knowles (deceased) to Gary Knowles and Edwin Knowles, metes, Steubenville Township.

Merle Jackman (deceased) to Sarah Jackman, metes, Brush Creek Township.

Sandra Leone to Benita Leone, lot 23, Belmont Heights.

Jeffrey and Brenda Holmes to Michael Mullen and Melissa Diaz, 3.728 acres, Cross Creek Township (survivorship).

Michael and Cheryl Mieczkowski to Patrick Judge, lot 164, Country Club Hills.

Mark Musgrove and Michael Gardner to 789 Trust, 22.041 acres, Salem Township.

Martha Shust to David and Sharon Dunning, lot 43 and part lot 44, Crestview Manor Third (survivorship).

Lisa Basta and Michael Furlong to Paul and Sarah Barnette, 54.7317 acres, Knox Township (survivorship).

Wayne Dunlevy (deceased) to Deborah Dunlevy, part lot 9, Original Empire; lot 6, Myers First; part outlot 23, Dawson & Thomas; part lots 2-4, Robertson First; part lots 138-139, Saltsman Fifth; 2 acres, Knox Township; metes, Knox Township.

David Maple and Patricia Maple-Damewood to Linda Miller, 0.0828 acre, Knox Township.

Dennis Minyo to Eric Martz, lot 6, Crow Hollow Land Co.; and 2.294 acres, Smithfield Township.

JP Morgan Chase Bank to Gregory Nemeth, 0.1159 acre, Warren Township.

John and Rose Abdalla to Phillip Abdalla, lot 17, Sunset Gardens.

Ruth Santangelo (deceased) to Christine Sterling, lot 39, Highland View McCory and McMillens.

Roberta Oyer (deceased) to Joseph Olesky, 3.67 acres, Brush Creek Township.

Darrell R. Waderker (deceased) to Darrell N. Waderker, lot 12, Green Second.

Karen Sommers to Martha Shust, lot 10, Westwood Estates.

Richard Burch (deceased) to Edwina Burch, metes, Springfield Township.

Jill Anastasio and Ronald Agresta to Michael and Kylee Paris, lot 22, John Spahn’s Second (survivorship).

Judy Dobbins (deceased) to Robert Law Jr., lot 55, Steubenville Pottery Co. First.

Richard and Dorothy Lollathin to Mandy Shoplak, 0.543 acre, Mount Pleasant Township.

Betty Poludniak (deceased) to Chris Poludniak and others, metes, Smithfield Township.

Bonita Starkey and Chad Domborski to Thomas Clark, 6.499 acres, Mount Pleasant Township.

Real estate transfers

The following real estate transactions were filed in Jefferson County:

Robert and Jacqueline Davis to Anthony and Shirley Guida, lot 13, Country Club Hills (survivorship).

Pauline and John Gratchen to Shawn Coleman, 2.29 acres, Cross Creek Township.

Peggy Elliott to Bank of America, lot 252, Manhattan.

Carol Walters to Cooper Corley, part lot 41, Original Brilliant.

Robert Evans to Anita Evans and F. William Scott, metes, Cross Creek Township.

Ella Wetherall (deceased) to John McCain Jr., metes, Cross Creek Township.

Lavonne Harms to William Harms, lot 37, Rolling Acres Phase II.

Frederick Munson (deceased) to Therese Munson, lots 13-14, Crestview Manor Second.

Florine Stewart and Heather Bright to Florine Stewart, part lot 39, Simmons & Foster.

Robert Davis and Vangella Stakias to Marc Santicola, lot 15, Evamarie Estates.

PNC to Patrick and Kayla Warner, part lots 167-168, Labelleview (survivorship).

Indian Creek Local School District to Frank and Lynn Lukacena, 0.998 acre, Wayne Township.

Elizabeth Marioneaux to Garry Daugherty, lots 26 and 28, William Lacy Third.

William Green (deceased) to Rosemary Green, metes, Springfield Township.

Kenneth Pierpoint (deceased) to Eva Pierpoint, part lot 14, Highland City.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Federal National Mortgage Association, 2.0009 acres, Wells-Warren Township.

Elizabeth Volacek to Brian and Erin Best, 1.0296 acres, Wells-Warren Township (survivorship).

Eugene Bartek and others to Norma and Garren McHugh, lot 3-7, Crow Hollow Land Co. (survivorship).

Prudence Bowman and others to Jefferson County Commissioners, 0.5059 acres, Smithfield Township.

Joseph and Mary Corabi to CKL Real Estate LLC, 1.4344 acres, Cross Creek Township.

John Rayburn to Dolores Thompson, Unit 4319, Steeple Chase.

Clarence L. Stewart (deceased) to Clarence E. Stewart, metes, Island Creek Township.

George Gilmore to Marlene Doyle, lot 4, Murphy Second.

Danny and Carol Truax to ANU & RITU Inc., 0.587 acre, Cross Creek Township.

Danny and Carol Truax to Narender Rao, 2.0572 acres, Cross Creek Township.

Jacob and Jennifer Omaits to Jeremy Long, 0.493 acre, Smithfield Township.

Alice Walker and John Newell Sr. to John and Jennifer Newell Jr., lot 105 and 107, Original Mount Pleasant (survivorship).

Indian Creek Local School District to Jeffco Resources Inc., 8.0652 acres, Saline Township.

Terry and Charlotte Ruzek to Ron Naylor, lot 80, Watson & Thompson Fifth.

Carl Hupp Jr. (deceased) to Carolyn Hupp, 2.3825 acres, Wells-Warren Township.

Chester Francois to Village of Smithfield, part lots 88 and 90, Original Smithfield.

Paige Liberatore to Brian Conaway Sr., 0.563 acre, Smithfield Township.

Nick’s Auto Sales Inc. to First National Bank of Pennsylvania, part lots 2, 4 and 6, and lots 3 and 5, Ross Second.

Edison Local School District to Four Seasons Ministries Inc., metes, Island Creek Township.

Patrick and Walter Ambler to Patrick Swickard, 1.285 acres, Island Creek Township; and 1 acre, Knox Township.

James Richardson (deceased) to Shirley Richardson, lot 20, Green Acres.

William Kerr (deceased) to Mentha Moore, metes, Steubenville Township.

Elaine Knowles (deceased) to Gary Knowles and Edwin Knowles, metes, Steubenville Township.

Merle Jackman (deceased) to Sarah Jackman, metes, Brush Creek Township.

Sandra Leone to Benita Leone, lot 23, Belmont Heights.

Jeffrey and Brenda Holmes to Michael Mullen and Melissa Diaz, 3.728 acres, Cross Creek Township (survivorship).

Michael and Cheryl Mieczkowski to Patrick Judge, lot 164, Country Club Hills.

Mark Musgrove and Michael Gardner to 789 Trust, 22.041 acres, Salem Township.

Martha Shust to David and Sharon Dunning, lot 43 and part lot 44, Crestview Manor Third (survivorship).

Lisa Basta and Michael Furlong to Paul and Sarah Barnette, 54.7317 acres, Knox Township (survivorship).

Wayne Dunlevy (deceased) to Deborah Dunlevy, part lot 9, Original Empire; lot 6, Myers First; part outlot 23, Dawson & Thomas; part lots 2-4, Robertson First; part lots 138-139, Saltsman Fifth; 2 acres, Knox Township; metes, Knox Township.

David Maple and Patricia Maple-Damewood to Linda Miller, 0.0828 acre, Knox Township.

Dennis Minyo to Eric Martz, lot 6, Crow Hollow Land Co.; and 2.294 acres, Smithfield Township.

JP Morgan Chase Bank to Gregory Nemeth, 0.1159 acre, Warren Township.

John and Rose Abdalla to Phillip Abdalla, lot 17, Sunset Gardens.

Ruth Santangelo (deceased) to Christine Sterling, lot 39, Highland View McCory and McMillens.

Roberta Oyer (deceased) to Joseph Olesky, 3.67 acres, Brush Creek Township.

Darrell R. Waderker (deceased) to Darrell N. Waderker, lot 12, Green Second.

Karen Sommers to Martha Shust, lot 10, Westwood Estates.

Richard Burch (deceased) to Edwina Burch, metes, Springfield Township.

Jill Anastasio and Ronald Agresta to Michael and Kylee Paris, lot 22, John Spahn’s Second (survivorship).

Judy Dobbins (deceased) to Robert Law Jr., lot 55, Steubenville Pottery Co. First.

Richard and Dorothy Lollathin to Mandy Shoplak, 0.543 acre, Mount Pleasant Township.

Betty Poludniak (deceased) to Chris Poludniak and others, metes, Smithfield Township.

Bonita Starkey and Chad Domborski to Thomas Clark, 6.499 acres, Mount Pleasant Township.

Real estate transfers

The following real estate transactions were filed in Jefferson County:

Gregory and Susan Hanchin to Harold Main, part outlot 36, Wilson & Helmick Addition.

Anna DeMarco (deceased) to Freda DeMarco, metes, Springfield Township.

Dennis and Michelle Willoughby to Beneficial Financial Inc., lot 6, Maplewood Estates No. 1.

James Banal and others to Jeremy Banal, lot 14, Original Dillonvale.

Jeremy Banal to Kevin Stingle, lot 14, Original Dillonvale.

Barbara Tolley to Larry Stovarsky, lot O, George Myers.

Judith and Timothy Glenn to Larry Stovarsky, lot O, George Myers.

Mary Robertson to James Behnke, lot 16, Brentwood Estates.

Lillian Visnic to Ronald and Stacey Kaine, lot 19, John Spahn’s Third (survivorship).

Karen and Willard Wolfe to Brian Dolfi, 0.042 acre, Warren Township.

Lonie Cronin (deceased) to Jean Cronin, 1.01 acres, Ross Township.

Charles and Frances Argentine to Robert and Sarah Merritt, 0.912 acre, Island Creek Township (survivorship).

David Molesky and others to Cora Donohue, lot 24, McConnell’s.

David Ludewig to Drew Karas, part lot 41, Original Brilliant.

Fannie Mae to Daniel Bove Jr. and Joshua Kerr, 1.3663 acres, Cross Creek Township.

Eloise Sullivan to Lisa Ferguson, 0.161 acre, Cross Creek Township.

Brandon and Christine Tipton to John and Trena Keyoski Jr., metes, Cross Creek Township; and part outlots 1-2, Daton Addition.

Aldo Isadore (deceased) to Aldo R. Isadore and others, 12,500 square feet, Steubenville Township.

Housing & Urban Development to GMAC Mortgage, part lot 192, Pleasant Heights.

Dan Diamond to Lisa and Hugh Lasater III, part lot 2, Carr’s New Addition (survivorship).

Marcie and Margaret Lollini to Tyrone and Patricia Lollini, lot 99, Norman Addition (survivorship).

George Knight and others to George and Sally Knight, lots 26-27, Original York (survivorship).

Zelia Banal (deceased) to Michael Banal, 1.439 acres, Wayne Township.

3ELZ Corp. to Jeffrey and Kimberly Criss, lot 184, Original Steubenville (survivorship).

Pamela Thomas to Steven Thomas, lots 146-147, Beverly Hills.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Shawn Granatir, 1 acre, Island Creek Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Richard and Jane Hummienny, 8.234 acres, Knox Township (survivorship).

Carol Martin to Jefferson Landmark Inc., 1.7263 acres, Wayne Township.

Anthony DeCaria and others to DeCaria Brothers Rentals LLC, metes, Cross Creek Township; metes, Island Creek Township; and lots 37-38, West Park Subdivision.

Cleo Rowe to Todd Zimish, lot 8, Pleasant Heights.

Leonard and Victoria Francois to Elwood and Wendy Baker, lot 59, Original Richmond.

Natalie Harris (deceased) to William Harris, metes, Ross Township; 81.15 acres, Salem Township; and metes, Steubenville Township.

Christina and Hector Herrera to Martin Gomez, lot 19, Adam Peeler’s Second.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Bank of New York Mellon, lot 61, John Spahn’s Third.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Wells Fargo Bank, lot 70, Steubenville Pottery First.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to US Bank, lot 52, St. John Heights.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Matrix Financial Services Corp., lot 1, Lincoln Terrace.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Federal National Mortgage Association, lot 37, Eva Marie Estates.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Bank of America, lots 73 and 75, Original Mount Pleasant.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to PNC Mortgage, lot 18, Green’s Second.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to PNC Mortgage, lot 96, Original Irondale.

Neal Kernen to Franklin Bonar, metes, Steubenville Township.

Vivian Adams Trust to Thomas McDanniels, 0.883 acre, Salem Township.

Darlene Roe to Debra and Mark Roe, 0.1324 acre, Wells Township (survivorship).

Judith and Gerald Barilla to Richard Blackburn, part lot 39 and lot 40, John Spahn’s First.

Ricki and Howard Fulton to Ricki Fulton, 5.1153 acres, Wayne Township.

Betty Ramsey (deceased) to John Ramsey Jr. and others, 207.5 acres, Salem Township.

Dawn Zullo to William and Michelle Schaefer, lots 626 and 93-94, Labelleview; lot 3, Richard & Welday’s First; and lot 16, Brady Estates No. 1.

Dienna and Fred Mertz to Derek Ferguson, lot 19, Crestview Manor Second.

David and Candace Huber to Derek Ferguson, lot 19, Crestview Manor Second.

Darlene Huber to Derek Ferguson, lot 19, Crestview Manor Second.

Daniel Huber to Derek Ferguson, lot 19, Crestview Manor Second.

Delores Richey (deceased) to M. Jean Patchen and Domenic Fato, lot 62, Alexander Manor.

David and Deborah Viltro to Nicholas and Beth Bressler, 0.22 acre, Island Creek Township (survivorship).

Peter Sergakis (deceased) to Gloria Sergakis, 0.719 acre, Island Creek Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Federal National Mortgage Association, 1.05 acres, Brush Creek Township.

Brent Panepucci to Catherine Macalister and Margaret Mihelarakis, lot 133, Highland City vacated (survivorship).

Thomas and Laurie Dillon to Kevin and Sandra Grimes, metes, Cross Creek Township (survivorship).

Conrad and Cynthia Dobson to John and Emal Westling, lot 46, Beechwood (survivorship).

Ronald and Erin Delatore to Scott and Jamie Wolfe, 0.4902 acre, Smithfield Township (survivorship).

John and Jodi Hatcher III to William Forster Jr., 1.8259 acres, Salem Township.

Edward and Randi Franke to Eric and Valerie Wallace, lot 65, Stuart Manor (survivorship).

Martha Wallace and others to Charlene Isleman, lot 2, Vollmer’s Addition.

John Karas and others to Kathleen Flippo, lot 20 and part lot 21, Eastview.

Beverly Pitts to Shortcreek Sportsmans Club, 21.02 acres, Smithfield Township.

Joy Lapoczka to Richard Fisher and Rosemary Fisher, 1.003 acres, Wells-Warren Township (survivorship).

Deborah Roth to Cordelia Russell, 2.0698 acres, Island Creek Township.

Betty DAmico to William and Jodi Welsh, lot 9, Banfield Improvement (survivorship).

CitiMortgage Inc. to Housing & Urban Development, 0.281 acre, Mount Pleasant Township.

Josephine Pekich (deceased) to Barbara Pekich, lot 4, Sunrise Terrace Addition No. 2.

Dorothy and Ernest Tretow to Dorothy Tretow, part lots 8-9, Longview Park.

Richard Howell (deceased) to Virginia Howell, lot 4, James Parr Second.

Resource Solutions LLC to Elisha and Andrew Plesich, lot 91, Country Club Hills.

Clifford Allan (deceased) to Mary Allan, metes, Cross Creek Township.

Rita Ebright to Christopher Ebright, metes, Smithfield Township.

Fannie Mae to Joshua Bumgardner, lot 219, Silver Stream Knolls No. 2.

Mariann Pata to Joseph Bressler, 13.558 acres, Island Creek Township.

Augustine Homes Ltd. to Joseph and Caroline Savinell, lot 25, Lincoln Heights.