Real estate transfers

The following real estate transactions were filed in Jefferson County:

Stanley Paprocki (deceased) to Beverly Paprocki, lot 29, Oak Crest.

Casimir Adulewicz (deceased) to Partricia Martin, lot 174, Manhattan.

Dennis Kinyo (deceased) to Gary Lucas, lots 1-36, Crow Hollow.

Elaine Scurti to Anthony and Elaine Scurti, lot 7, Oak Crest (survivorship).

Willis Calhoun to Ronald Dulaney Jr., 0.5 acre and 0.27, Wells Township.

Janice Kranek (deceased) to Gary Kranek, lots 116-117, Riverview Terrace.

Larry and Jennifer Wright to Dennis and Josephine Dylewski, part lots 97-98, Joshua Moore (survivorship).

Nancy Eisnaugle to Trevor Eisnaugle, 13.2012 acres, Cross Creek Township.

Rex McLaughlin (deceased) to Rebecca McLaughlin, 0.843 acre, Smithfield Township.

Robert Ketchum Sr. (deceased) to Joyce Ketchum, lots 6-8, Hammondsville.

Patricia Fellows (deceased) to Charles and Sarah Hayes, 5.115 acres, Salem Township (survivorship).

Jeffrey and Rebecca Foster to JRF Holdings LLC, lots 38-40 Clark’s First; part lots 182-183 and lot 180, Clark’s Third; metes, Smithfield Township; 0.193 acre, Island Creek Township; and lots 64-65, Clark’s Second.

Debbie Kunkel to Kate Falla, metes, Saline Township.

Becky and Charles Czapski to Amanda Regal, lots 72 and 74, Original East Springfield.

Tommassina Cominsky to Kevin and Darla Kuri, part lot 143, Jackson’s (survivorship).

Kathy Gill to Samuel Gill Jr., 7.6162 acres, Salem Township.

Samuel Gill to Kathy Gill, metes, Salem Township.

Samuel Gill Jr. and others to Kathy Gill and Sonja Cornish, 1 acre, Salem Township.

Timothy and Katherine Krynak to Robert and Lori Newlin Jr., 21.3 acres, Salem Township.

Joseph Wilson Sr. (deceased) to Linda Wilson, lot 7, Benjamin Smith; 0.45 acre, Cross Creek Township; 0.224 acre, Island Creek Township; lot 39, Beechwood No. 1; lots 111-112, Beechwood No. 2; lot 46, Dana Lynn Subdivision; lots 11 and 16, Karen Place; lot 58, Parkdale; lot 171, Becker Highlands; lot 80 and 114, Ross Park Realty; lot 255, Manhattan; part tract 26, Buena Vista; lot 199, Pleasant Heights Poplar; lot 59, Beverly Hills; and Unit4312, Steeple Chase.

Dorothy and Paul Pavelka to Gloria Boley, lot 31, McCauslen.

Paula Nutter to Valerie and David Schayes, lot 20, Brentwood Estates (survivorship).

James Vankirk Sr. to Grace Vankirk, lot 17, Belvedere.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Diana Crawford, part lot 12, Original Smithfield.

Martin Mackey (deceased) to Darla Robinson, lot 82 and part lot 83, Gerkes; and 0.275 acre, Steubenville Township.

Richard Henderson and others to Edward and Connie Trushel, metes, Knox Township (survivorship).

J. Mark Miller and others to ALSU Acres LLC, 82.736 acres, Smithfield Township.

Jackie Holmes and William Wright to Roy and Brenda Holmes, 32.221 acres, Springfield Township (survivorship).

Judith Jackson to Kenneth and Julie Vescovi, 9.3968 acres, Island Creek Township (survivorship).

Eva Pierpoint to Jack Folwer LLC, part lot 114, Highland City.

Joetta and Vijay Varanasi to Lois Rizzo, lots 127-128, Walkers Second.

Clyde and Bobbi Jo Jordan to James Still, metes, Steubenville Township; and metes, Cross Creek Township.

Charles Benton (deceased) to Joyce Benton, 0.614 acre, Island Creek Township.

Cara Birkhimer to Garland Grim Jr., part lots 95 and 97, Carr’s Addition.

Nathaniel and Deborah Yetts to Clarissa Huff, part lots 638-639, Labelleview.


The following real estate transactions were filed in Jefferson County:

Peter and Carol Grimbert to Duane Jennings, lot 21, Beall & Steele.

JP Morgan Chase Bank to John and Heather Koehnlein, lot 6, Longvue (survivorship).

Manna Investments LLC to Hai Huynh and Bich Trink, part lot 292, Labelleview (survivorship).

Jefferson Metropolitan Housing Authority to Donald Cherepko Sr., lot 22, Sam McConnell’s proposed.

Kathryn Scott to Timothy and Tammy McCoy, lots 22-23, Lake Park (survivorship).

Timothy and Tammy McCoy to Kimberly Bonecutter, lot 506, Labelleview.

Marian Otto (deceased) to Robert Otto, part lot 2, Ephriam Cattrell’s Third.

Cynthia Pritchard (deceased) to John Pritchard, lot 2, St. Thomas More Manor.

Shae Kelly to Brugolo LLC, 23.8206 acres, Mount Pleasant Township.

Ted and Virginia Thompson to Timothy Thompson, lots 42-43, Francis First; and 7,065 square feet, Smithfield Township.

Victor and Mary Lynskey Jr. to Mary Yanda and Patrick Lynskey, lot 18, Steubenville Pottery Co. First.

Monica Stoutz to Amber Woodland, lot 497, Labelleview.

Malcom Jackson to Second Baptist Church, part lots 477-478 and 483-484, Dickenson; and part outlot 13, Original Steubenville.

Minnie Morgan (deceased0 to Jeffery Morgan, 2 acres, Springfield Township.

Harry Harris to Siltstone Resources LLC, 137.442 acres, Smithfield Township.

Denise George (deceased) to Ida George and others, lot 24, Original Wintersville; and Unit 4370, Steeple Chase.

Robert George and others to Ida George, lot 24, Original Wintersville; and Unit 4370, Steeple Chase.

James and Karen George to Ida George, lot 24, Original Wintersville; and Unit 4370 Steeple Chase.

Ida George to Krista Hockenberry, Unit 4370 Steeple Chase.

Raymond and Donna Barnett to Walter and Christine Ensminger, lot 1 and 111, Crestview Manor Second.

Mary Dudash (deceased) to Peter Dudash, 0.388 acre, Warren Township.

Marie Morgan (deceased) to Richard Gavorcik, lots 1-9, 15-16 and 88, Heil’s; lots 45-48, McLaughlin’s Third; lots 86 and 104, McLaughlin’s First; and metes, Smithfield Township.

David Dayton (deceased) to Beth Dayton, lots 128-129, Silver Stream Knolls.

William Vanzin and others to Lurleen Tate-Smith and Roger Smith Jr., 7.2020 acres, Cross Creek Township,

Jason and Courtney Myers to William Westlake, 0.416 acre, Island Creek Township.

Branch Banking & Trust Co. to Kim and Ruth Bailey, 0.959 acre, Salem Township.

Cameron Family Irrevocable Trust to Molly Shipe, metes, Wells-Warren Township.

Joel Milliken to Brenda Milliken, lot 131, Buena Vista Heights.

Brenda Milliken to Joel Milliken, 2.4736 acres, Cross Creek Township.

Ellen Gundrum (deceased) to Benedict Gundrum, metes, Cross Creek Township.

Deborah Valuska to Deborah and Edward Valuska, lot 96, Ross Park Realty (survivorship).

Mary Carman to Georgia Jones, 0.2 acre, Wayne Township.

William R. Allen (deceased) to Susan Allen, lot 15, Lewis Second.

William R. Allen (deceased) to Susan and William B. Allen, part lots 34-35, Longvue Park.

Dale Devore to Dale and Tangee Devore, 10.489 acres, Salem Township (survivorship).

Michael and Patricia Sweat to Aaron and Deborah Holdren, metes, Wayne Township; and metes, Cross Creek Township (survivorship).

Russell Anderson (deceased) to Chrissy Taylor and others, 1.8 acres, Cross Creek Township; and metes, Wayne Township.

Costa Mastros to Charles Pavlik Jr., metes, Cross Creek Township.

Charles and Beverly Brown Sr. to Heather and Jerrad West, lot 3, Westview (survivorship).

Christopher and Dee Peterson to Robert and Shannon Siemens Jr., part lot 58, Simmons & Foster.

Bank of America to John Geddis, lot 252, Manhattan.

Doris Matthew and others to Ohio Department of Transportation, 9.41 acres, Wells Township.

Housing & Urban Development to Bank of America, lot 6, Seaton’s First.

Jerry Wright to Veronica Zeigler, 0.3204 acre, Island Creek Township.

Vaughn and Gloria Boley to Randy Worden, 4.4155 acres, Ross Township.

Dane Watkins to Ryan and Sarah Lamantia, lot 84, John Spahn’s First.

Scott and Penelope Bornyk to Russell Hunt, tract 5, Sunshine Park.

Julie Castner to Tina Gump, lot 34, Glendwell.

Tina Gump to Megan Gump, lot 34, Glendwell.

real estate transfers

The following real estate transactions were recorded in Jefferson County:

Henry Giralico (deceased) to JoAnn Giralico, 9.665 acres, Knox Township.

Henry Vandeborne and others to Michael Kuester, 1.17 acres, Wayne Township.

Vicki McWilliams to Terrance Dobbins Jr., metes, Steubenville Township.

Nicholas and Denise DeBlasis to Vincent DeBlasis, part lots 10-11, Original Empire.

Charles Hockenberry and Kathy Brettell to Joseph and Renee Wnek, 0.9257 acre, Steubenville Township (survivorship).

Rebecca Cafero to Christopher Cafero, lots 123-124, Longvue; 0.1722 acre, Cross Creek Township.

Shawn McGinnis to Margaret McGinnis, lot 41, Swickard’s Third.

Margaret Swinsinski (deceased) to Joseph Swinsinski, lots 161-163, Langfitt.

Charles Hockenberry to Kathy Brettell, lot 28, Eastview.

David Davis (deceased) to Patricia Davis, lot 34, Myers Second.

Ruth and Robert Cairo to Joyce Wiley, lots 46 and 49, Original Knoxville.

Albert and Clara Miller Jr. to Joyce Wiley, lots 46 and 49, Original Knoxville.

Fred and Rhea Bensie to Jack Fowler LLC, part lots 118-120, Walkers Second.

Robert Kallay (deceased) to Priscilla Kallay, lot 103, Sunset Gardens No. 2.

Marian Szeliga to Joseph and Maria Karakas, lots 162-165, Walkers Second.

JJ Detweiler Enterprises Inc. to Kenneth and Marie White, 8.882 acres, Smithfield Township.

Fannie Mae to Andrew and Brandy Becker, 3.625 acres, Mount Pleasant Township.

Dennis and Peggy Dolfi to Megan Shepherd, lot 7, Rolling Acres.

Deborah Hukill to Timothy Walters, lots 62-63, Beechwood No. 2.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Jonna Miller, lot 18, Naomi Williamson proposed.

Eric Shields to Peter Shutler and others, 1.44 acres, Mount Pleasant Township (survivorship).

Frank Simmons Sr. (deceased) to Carol Simmons, 0.51 acre, Cross Creek Township.

Joseph Moffo Sr. to Shirley Moffo, 6,000 square feet, Steubenville Township.

Bonnie Zavolta to Donald Zavolta Jr., lot 4, Hillsborough.

Barbara Freese to Barbara and Scott Freese, 3.75 acres, Mount Pleasant Township; lot 2 and part lots 4-5, Lupton First (survivorship).

Karen Stupak (deceased) to Marty Stupak Jr. and Cathryn Kusic, lots 50-51, Walkers.

Judy Calhoun (deceased) to Willis Calhoun, 0.27 acre, 0.5 acre and 4.58 acres, Wells Township.

Sarah Figurski to Ronald Figurski, 12.9986 acres, Mount Pleasant Township.

Coffey Trust to Kenneth and Julie Vescovi, 1.0494 acres, Island Creek Township.

Stonecrest Investments LLC to Timothy Morris, lot 12, Adam Peeler’s Second.

Mary Signorini to Salvatore Signorini, lot 43, Highland City.

Carol Simmons to Carol Simmons and others, 0.51 acre, Cross Creek Township (survivorship).

Rick and Shelda Workman to Aaron and Kristen Workman, 1.94 acres, Knox Township.

John and Norma Yater to John and Christine Yater, 3.539 acres, Wells-Warren Township.

Antoinette Galownia to Antoinette Galownia and Mary Jo Lorenzi, lots 46-47 and part lot 48, Beverly Hills (survivorship).

Charles and Sarah Hayes to Jaclyn DeCesare, lot 32, Steubenville Pottery Co. First.

Michael and Marilyn Zomboski to Jeffrey Bernosky, 0.1428 acre, Smithfield Township.

Peter and Mary Polverini II to Rebecca Crabtree, lot 24, Grandview Estates No. 2.

Doris and Michael McKinnon to Barbara Carmichael, lot 40, Tera Manor.

Edward Featheringham to Eric Oldaker, lot 14, Banfield Improvement.

Hogar Community Reinvestment LLC to Brian and Amber Badamy, lot 1, Lincoln Heights Second (survivorship).

Beverly Mayhew to Shirlene and James Smith Jr., part lot 27 and lot 28, Westwood.

Amsterdam Methodist Church to United Church of Amsterdam United Methodist, lot 20, Original Amsterdam; and metes, Springfield Township.

Marlene Smith to Marlene and Brett Smith, lot 9, Brentwood Estates (survivorship).

Heidi Norman to Michael Norman, lots 64-65, Lincoln Heights.

Nancy McGirty (deceased) to Thomas McGirty, lot 25, Sunset Gardens.

real estate transfers

The following real estate transactions were filed in Jefferson County:

Laura Miles to Michael and Sharon Bell, 2.93 acres, Steubenville Township.

Auditor of Jefferson County to Bickerstaff Property Management, part lots 30-31, 76-77, 102-104, and lots 33, 36-37, 40-41, 52, 55, 74, 81, 95, 101, Manley & Garrett Third; part lot 43, George Henry; part lot 44, Henry Second; part lots 33-34, Mary Hills Addition; lot 13, Wells & Wells; lot 16, Smith Subdivision; part lot 4, Pleasant Heights; lot 3, Turnbull; lot 1, Nicholson; and metes, Steubenville Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Bank of America, 0.1918 acre, Warren Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Bank of New York, metes, Smithfield Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to US Bank, metes, Island Creek Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Fannie Mae, metes, Smithfield Township.

Karen Shreve to Robert Shreve Jr., 1.287 acres, Wells-Warren Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Bank of America, lot 193, Buena Vista Heights.

William Beattie (deceased) to Sharon Bidish, 0.1198 acre, Steubenville Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Judith Katus, 0.114 acre, Warren Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp., 2.2071 acres, Knox Township.

Mildred Jamison Testament Trust to Mary Blanc, 1.069 acres, Wells Township.

Mann Family Revocable Living Trusts to Elizabeth Slussar, lot 6, Banfield Improvement.

David Lalich to Roger and Kristen Fisher, part lots 60-61, Ross Park Realty (survivorship).

Clifford and Sue Hess to Stephen and Ann Craig, part lots 173-174, Labelleview (survivorship).

Amanda and Steven Beatty to DJJM 223 LLC, 79.0739 acres, Salem Township.

Marjorie Kunkle (deceased0 to Karl Kunkle, part lot 11 and lot 12, Samuel Speakers Subdivision.

EH Pooled 1012 LP to VFS Lending JV LLC, metes, Knox Township.

Anthony Tysko (deceased) to Anna Tysko, 0.871 acre, Mount Pleasant Township.

Catherine and Edward Kochman to Jack Richards, part lots 26-27, Salmon & Mooney First.

Edward DAngelo Irrevocable Real Estate Trust top Mark Burch II and Matthew Burch, lot 25 and part lot 24, Westwood Estates.

Robert Dunlap and others to William and Katherine Scheel, part lots 5-6, Stillwell (survivorship).

Ernest Cattrell (deceased) to Katherine Cattrell, 2.059 acres, Island Creek Township.

Ronald and Valarie Jacops II to Keith Koch, lot 15, Elliott Second.

Huntington National Bank to Pharmassociates LLC, lots 1-2, Hillsborough.

Carol Weber to Carol Weber and Meredith Weber, lot 3, McCauslen Manor (survivorship).

Milton Kostelnik (deceased) to William McLeish, part lot 45, Stuart Manor; metes, Cross Creek Township.

Milton Kostelnik (deceased) to James and Deborah Abrams, part lot 45, Stuart Manor (survivorship).

Eleanor Allessi to Terrance Allessi, lot 302, Dixon Heights No. 2; and 0.0693 acre, Cross Creek Township.

Marvin Courtright to Chad Hunt, lots 1-2, Original New Alexandria.

Alton and Wilma Emfield (both deceased) to Janet Carson, metes, Wells-Warren Township.

Vicki Beck (deceased) to William Beck, lot 84, Westwood Estates.

Mary Brown to Cathy Groves, part lot 54 and lots 55-56, Walkers Second.

Joseph Starvaggi to Larry and Mary Purkey, part lots 44-46, Simmons & Foster (survivorship).

Arjana Mansfield to Michael and Kathleen Krivoniak, 0.474 acre, Wayne Township.


The following real estate transactions were filed in Jefferson County:

Auditor of Jefferson County to Bickerstaff Property Management, lot 20, Manley & Garrett Third; part lots 3 and 14, Wells & Wells; lot 34, Wells Addition; lot 19, Steubenville Coal and Mining; part lot 24, Wells & Wells; part lot 455, Dickinson’s; part lot 8, St. Paul Church Addition; lot 70, Henry Second; part lot 24, Wells & Wells; lots 7 and 20, Steubenville Coal & Mining; metes, Steubenville Township; part lot 3, Buchan’s; part lots 35-37, Henry’s Second; lot 11, Mary Hills Addition; part lot 71, Morris First; lot 71, Henry Second; lot 1, Yurjevics; part outlot 71, Original Steubenville; lots 14 and part lot 13, Steubenville Coal & Mining; lot 40, Steubenville Coal & Mining First; lot 43, Steubenville Coal & Mining; lot 102, Morris First; part lot 51, Manley & Garrett Third; part lot 112, Morris First; lots 17-18, Manley & Garrett Third; lot 3, Armstrong & Gray; lot 5, Steubenville Coal & Mining; part outlot 16, Original Steubenville; lots 8, 15-16, 42, and 39, Steubenville Coal & Mining; lot 32, Henry Second; metes, Steubenville Township; lots 3-4, Paul Church Addition; lot 39, Manley & Garrett Third; lot 14, Nicholson; lot 38 and part lot 37, Manley & Garrett Third; metes, Steubenville Township; part lots 56-57, Manley & Garrett Third; part lots 102-103, Manley & Garrett Third; lot 59, Henry Second; part lot 97, Morris First; lot 52, Henry Second; lot 73, Manley & Garrett Third; part lots 48-49, Henry Second; lot 44, Steubenville Coal & Mining; lot 103, Morris First; lot 30 and part lot 31, Henry Second; part lots 50, 99-100 and lot 94, Manley & Garrett Third; lot 26, Wells; 0.265 acre, Steubenville Township; metes, Steubenville Township; lot 44, Manley & Garrett Third; lot 2, Nicholson; part lots 47-48, Henry Second; and part lot 40, Manley & Garrett Third.

Myron Cline to William and Shirlene Wood, lots 12-13, Seven C Estates (survivorship).

Norman Coletta and Brent Coletta to Jessica Mentzer, lots 5-6, W. Lowrie Allen’s Subdivision.

Earl Nelson Revocable Trust to Green’s Road & Towing Service Inc., lots 27-29, North Steubenville.

Housing & Urban Development to Steel City Holdings LLC, 2.167 acres, Springfield Township.

Steel City Holdings LLC to Thomas Mack III, 2.167 acres, Springfield Township.

Hisako Mangiopane (deceased) to Richard Mangiopane, 0.995 acre, Springfield Township.

Marjorie Panepucci and others to Howard and Danene Hutkay, part lots 46-47, Watson & Thomasson’s Third (survivorship).

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Self Help Ventures Fund, lot 166, Buena Vista.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Secretary of Veterans Affairs, pat lots 50 and 52 and lots 69-70, Original Irondale.

Alfred Miller and Kristin Martin to Timothy Martin, part lots 174-175, Clark’s Third.

David Henderson and others to Edward and Jessica Hale, lot 109, Original Bergholz (survivorship).

Joseph and Judith DeCesare to Shawn D’Hogue, 1.2218 acres, Island Creek Township.

Barbara Karavas (deceased) to Constance Stagani, part lot 25, Myers First.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Sun Trust Mortgage Inc., 1.719 acres, Mount Pleasant Township.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp., lot 184, Ross Park.

Adam Geer to James Barcus, lot 34, Ekey’s Third.

Rhoda Cable (deceased) to Denna Franke and others, lot 32, Myers Second.

Robert Blackburn Sr. (deceased) to Patricia Blackburn, lot 23, West Park.

Sheriff of Jefferson County to Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp., part lot 179 and lot 191, Pleasant Heights.

Robert Hines to Lee Hines, 1 acre, Warren Township.

Ralph Rea (deceased) to Palma Rea, metes, Cross Creek Township.

Glenn and Maxine Perdue to Diocese of Steubenville, part lots 39-41 and lot 38, Ross Second.

Bonnie Smith to Peggy Ceci, lot 128, Beechwood No. 2.

Glenda Humphreys (deceased) to William Humphreys (deceased), 0.751 acre, Saline Township.

Glenn and Jacklyn Mellott to Jessica Davis, metes, Salem Township.

Ronald and Rhonda Louk to Levi and Mary Miller, 1.952 acres, Ross Township (survivorship).

James Maras (deceased) to Steve Maras, lots 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 45 and 47, Davidson.

Michael and Michele Berarducci to Joseph and Robin Callon, 0.5991 acre, Steubenville Township (survivorship).

Anita Milosevich to Lillian Washington, lot 18, Murphy First.

Carol and Clifford Jackson II to Deborah Harris, part lots 51-52, Carr’s New Addition.

Catherine Magazzeni to Dino Magazzeni, lots 17-19, Samuel Speakers.

Craig Russell to Craig and Alisha Russell, 2.399 acres, Salem Township (survivorship).

William and Aubrey Bell III to Heath McAfoose, 4.615 acres, Salem Township.

Wells Fargo Bank to Tracy Christian, lot 24, Linduff Estates.

Daryl and Rosemary Rambsell to David and Regina Hennen, 5.0599 acres, Smithfield Township (survivorship).

Brenda Dennis to Anthony and Laura Dorsey, 0.767 acre, Mount Pleasant Township (survivorship).

Antonio Magnone to Antonio and Vincenzo Magnone, lot 16, Brady Estates No. 1 (survivorship).

Kelly Eddy to Rebecca Wees, metes, Ross Township.

John and Elizabeth Gentile to Page Carney and others, lot 190, Becker Highlands (survivorship).

Martha Boggs (deceased) to Vicki Armstrong, lot 3, Duff’s.

Vicki Armstrong to Vicki and Joseph Armstrong, lot 3, Duff’s (survivorship).

Ronald and Leona Nelson to Adam Nelson, 2.95 acres, Salem Township.

Margaret Cornelius (deceased) to Mark and Robin Sanders, lot 142, Beverly Hills (survivorship).

Deanna Carr to Bruce Bowen, metes and lot 48, Newton.

Mona Schrock (deceased) to Stelsa Lewis, 0.566 acre, Wells-Warren Township.

Catherine Kuhn to Charles Kuhn, lot 139, Carother’s.

Carol and Stephen Varkony Sr. to William Varkony and Genevieve Rogers, 3.9138 acres, Wayne Township.

Frank and Marlene Fuscardo to Todd and Adela Filtz, lot 54, John Spahn First.

Becky Czapski to Charles Czapski, lot 5, Laurel Hills Estates No. 1.

Judith Starr (deceased) to Dawneve Ryan and Rhonda Starr, 7.065 acres, Island Creek Township.

Lew Cash (deceased) to Shirley Cash, metes, Wayne Township.

Ronald Ferrell to Patricia Ferrell, 6.084 acres, Salem Township.

Alban Petchal Jr. (deceased) to Margaret Petchal, lot 140, Buena Vista.

Cheryl Shepherd to Matthew Shepherd and others, lot 52, Spahn’s Third.

US Bank to Joseph DeCesare, lots 10-11, Orchard Place.

Donna Johnson (deceased) to Donald Hersko, lot 241 Country Club Estates.