Births

Trinity Medical Center West

Amber Farnsworth of Steubenville and Derrick Giles of Mingo Junction, a boy, May 15.

Beverly Saber and Daniel Longstreth of Steubenville, a boy, May 18.

Kayla Osbourne and Brett Windon of Wintersville, a boy, May 16.

Kelly and Brian Young of Brilliant, a girl, May 16.

Susan and Thomas Buchanan of Toronto, a boy, May 18.

Heather and Brian Cooper of Toronto, a girl, May 18.

Angela and Charles Nemeth Jr. of Wintersville, a girl, May 20.

Christina and Rick Adams of Toronto, a boy, May 23.

Births

Trinity Medical Center West

Amber Farnsworth of Steubenville and Derrick Giles of Mingo Junction, a boy, May 15.

Beverly Saber and Daniel Longstreth of Steubenville, a boy, May 18.

Kayla Osbourne and Brett Windon of Wintersville, a boy, May 16.

Kelly and Brian Young of Brilliant, a girl, May 16.

Susan and Thomas Buchanan of Toronto, a boy, May 18.

Heather and Brian Cooper of Toronto, a girl, May 18.

Angela and Charles Nemeth Jr. of Wintersville, a girl, May 20.

Christina and Rick Adams of Toronto, a boy, May 23.

Births

Trinity Medical Center West

Nicole Morrow of Mingo Junction and Nicholas Batenburg of Rayland, a boy, May 13.

Lauren Bowman of Steubenville, a girl, May 13.

Births

Trinity Medical Center West

Carrie Ann McCune, Richmond, a girl, May 5.

Ashley Rager of Mingo Junction and Rian Petrella of Wintersville, a boy, April 30.

Courtney Gump of Wintersville and James Jones of Steubenville, a boy, May 10.

Jessica Herbert and Brian Ware of Steubenville, a boy, May 8.

Chrissy and Benny Taylor of Wintersville, a boy, May 8.

Victoria and Daniel Filtz of Steubenville, a girl, May 7.

Elizabeth Corona of Bloomingdale and Ivan Chase of Toronto, a girl, May 10.

Nichole Burch of Wintersville and Joshua Stinespring of Richmond, a girl, May 11.

Chelsea and Matthew Zahn of Weirton, a boy, May 11.

Births

Trinity Medical Center West

Carrie Ann McCune, Richmond, a girl, May 5.

Ashley Rager of Mingo Junction and Rian Petrella of Wintersville, a boy, April 30.

Courtney Gump of Wintersville and James Jones of Steubenville, a boy, May 10.

Jessica Herbert and Brian Ware of Steubenville, a boy, May 8.

Chrissy and Benny Taylor of Wintersville, a boy, May 8.

Victoria and Daniel Filtz of Steubenville, a girl, May 7.

Elizabeth Corona of Bloomingdale and Ivan Chase of Toronto, a girl, May 10.

Nichole Burch of Wintersville and Joshua Stinespring of Richmond, a girl, May 11.

Chelsea and Matthew Zahn of Weirton, a boy, May 11.

Births

Trinity Medical Center West

Tabitha and Bryan Reighard of Toronto, a girl, April 29.

Elizabeth Moore and Micheal Hazel of Steubenville, a girl, April 29.

LaTerra and Robert Salerno of Steubenville, a boy, May 4.

Autumn and Kristopher Shasteen Sr. of Salineville, a girl, May 5.

Melissa Siefert and Nathan Cline of Steubenville, a girl, May 2.

Births

Trinity Medical

Center West

Veronica Calderwood of Toronto, a boy, April 26.

Kayla McKitrick and James Ellis of Steubenville, a girl, April 26.

Kristina and Joseph DeMaria of Weirton, a boy, April 27.

Kelsie Snook of Steubenville, a girl, April 25.

Glenda and William Luther IV of Hopedale, a boy, April 28.

Karissa Simmons and Michael Edgell of Brilliant, a boy, April 25.

Births

Trinity Medical Center West

Veronica Calderwood of Toronto, a boy, April 26.

Kayla McKitrick and James Ellis of Steubenville, a girl, April 26.

Kristina and Joseph DeMaria of Weirton, a boy, April 27.

Kelsie Snook of Steubenville, a girl, April 25.

Glenda and William Luther IV of Hopedale, a boy, April 28.

Karissa Simmons and Michael Edgell of Brilliant, a boy, April 25.