Legion Lineup
Today
Richmond at Toronto, 7 p.m.
Friday
Coshocton at Richmond, 6 p.m.
Steubenville vs. Shelby, N.C., 7 p.m.
Saturday
Richmond at Wayne County (DH), noon
Steubenville vs. Hickory, N.C., noon
Steubenville vs. Gaffney, N.C., 4:30 p.m.
Cadiz at Weirton, 6 p.m.
Sunday
Steubenville vs. Belton, N.C., 2 p.m.
Steubenville vs. Shelby, N.C., 7 p.m.
June 16
Massillon Perry at Richmond, 5:30 p.m.
Weirton at Wheeling, 6 p.m.
June 17
Richmond at Steubenville, 6 p.m.
June 18
St. Clairsville at Steubenville, 6 p.m.
Tuscarawas at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 19
Richmond at St. Clairsville, 6 p.m.
June 20
Steubenville vs. Piqua at VA Memorial, noon
Steubenville vs. Ida at Zane Trace HS, 6 p.m.
Toronto at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 21
Steubenville vs. Ironton at Bolmer Field, noon
Steubenville vs. Chillicothe at 757 Legion Field, 6 p.m.
June 22
Steubenville at Chillocothe Tournament, tba
June 23
Cadiz at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 24
Steubenville at Cadiz, 6 p.m.
June 25
Weirton at Richmond, 6 p.m.
Steubenville at St. Clairsville, 6 p.m.
June 26
Steubenville at Toronto, 7 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tba
June 27
Toronto at Weirton, 7 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tb
June 28
Steubenville at Beverly-Lowell (DH), 1 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tb
June 29
Steubenville at Lancaster (DH), 1 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tba
Legion Lineup
Today
Wednesday
Steubenville at Richmond, 6 p.m.
Toronto at Weirton, 6 p.m.
Thursday
Richmond at Toronto, 7 p.m.
Friday
Coshocton at Richmond, 6 p.m.
Steubenville vs. Shelby, N.C., 7 p.m.
Saturday
Richmond at Wayne County (DH), noon
Steubenville vs. Hickory, N.C., noon
Steubenville vs. Gaffney, N.C., 4:30 p.m.
Cadiz at Weirton, 6 p.m.
Sunday
Steubenville vs. Belton, N.C., 2 p.m.
Steubenville vs. Shelby, N.C., 7 p.m.
June 16
Massillon Perry at Richmond, 5:30 p.m.
Weirton at Wheeling, 6 p.m.
June 17
Richmond at Steubenville, 6 p.m.
June 18
St. Clairsville at Steubenville, 6 p.m.
Tuscarawas at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 19
Richmond at St. Clairsville, 6 p.m.
June 20
Steubenville vs. Piqua at VA Memorial, noon
Steubenville vs. Ida at Zane Trace HS, 6 p.m.
Toronto at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 21
Steubenville vs. Ironton at Bolmer Field, noon
Steubenville vs. Chillicothe at 757 Legion Field, 6 p.m.
June 22
Steubenville at Chillocothe Tournament, tba
June 23
Cadiz at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 24
Steubenville at Cadiz, 6 p.m.
June 25
Weirton at Richmond, 6 p.m.
Steubenville at St. Clairsville, 6 p.m.
June 26
Steubenville at Toronto, 7 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tba
June 27
Toronto at Weirton, 7 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tb
June 28
Steubenville at Beverly-Lowell (DH), 1 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tb
June 29
Steubenville at Lancaster (DH), 1 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tba
Legion Lineup
Today
Richmond at Massillon Perry, 5:30 p.m.
Wheeling at Steubenville, 6 p.m.
Wednesday
Steubenville at Richmond, 6 p.m.
Toronto at Weirton, 6 p.m.
Thursday
Richmond at Toronto, 7 p.m.
Friday
Coshocton at Richmond, 6 p.m.
Steubenville vs. Shelby, N.C., 7 p.m.
Saturday
Richmond at Wayne County (DH), noon
Steubenville vs. Hickory, N.C., noon
Steubenville vs. Gaffney, N.C., 4:30 p.m.
Cadiz at Weirton, 6 p.m.
Sunday
Steubenville vs. Belton, N.C., 2 p.m.
Steubenville vs. Shelby, N.C., 7 p.m.
Monday
Massillon Perry at Richmond, 5:30 p.m.
Weirton at Wheeling, 6 p.m.
June 17
Richmond at Steubenville, 6 p.m.
June 18
St. Clairsville at Steubenville, 6 p.m.
Tuscarawas at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 19
Richmond at St. Clairsville, 6 p.m.
June 20
Steubenville vs. Piqua at VA Memorial, noon
Steubenville vs. Ida at Zane Trace HS, 6 p.m.
Toronto at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 21
Steubenville vs. Ironton at Bolmer Field, noon
Steubenville vs. Chillicothe at 757 Legion Field, 6 p.m.
June 22
Steubenville at Chillocothe Tournament, tba
June 23
Cadiz at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 24
Steubenville at Cadiz, 6 p.m.
June 25
Weirton at Richmond, 6 p.m.
Steubenville at St. Clairsville, 6 p.m.
June 26
Steubenville at Toronto, 7 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tba
June 27
Toronto at Weirton, 7 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tb
June 28
Steubenville at Beverly-Lowell (DH), 1 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tb
June 29
Steubenville at Lancaster (DH), 1 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tba
Legion Lineup
Today
Moundsville at Richmond, 5:30 p.m.
Weirton at Cadiz, 6 p.m.
Tuesday
Richmond at Massillon Perry, 5:30 p.m.
Wheeling at Steubenville, 6 p.m.
Wednesday
Steubenville at Richmond, 6 p.m.
Toronto at Weirton, 6 p.m.
Thursday
Richmond at Toronto, 7 p.m.
Friday
Coshocton at Richmond, 6 p.m.
Steubenville vs. Shelby, N.C., 7 p.m.
Saturday
Richmond at Wayne County (DH), noon
Steubenville vs. Hickory, N.C., noon
Steubenville vs. Gaffney, N.C., 4:30 p.m.
Cadiz at Weirton, 6 p.m.
Sunday
Steubenville vs. Belton, N.C., 2 p.m.
Steubenville vs. Shelby, N.C., 7 p.m.
June 16
Massillon Perry at Richmond, 5:30 p.m.
Weirton at Wheeling, 6 p.m.
June 17
Richmond at Steubenville, 6 p.m.
June 18
St. Clairsville at Steubenville, 6 p.m.
Tuscarawas at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 19
Richmond at St. Clairsville, 6 p.m.
June 20
Steubenville vs. Piqua at VA Memorial, noon
Steubenville vs. Ida at Zane Trace HS, 6 p.m.
Toronto at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 21
Steubenville vs. Ironton at Bolmer Field, noon
Steubenville vs. Chillicothe at 757 Legion Field, 6 p.m.
June 22
Steubenville at Chillocothe Tournament, tba
June 23
Cadiz at Richmond, 6 p.m.
June 24
Steubenville at Cadiz, 6 p.m.
June 25
Weirton at Richmond, 6 p.m.
Steubenville at St. Clairsville, 6 p.m.
June 26
Steubenville at Toronto, 7 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tba
June 27
Toronto at Weirton, 7 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tb
June 28
Steubenville at Beverly-Lowell (DH), 1 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tb
June 29
Steubenville at Lancaster (DH), 1 p.m.
Richmond at Coshocton Tournament, tba